ALD™ 2020-2021 Season World Rankings as of 10-19-20

Presented By: PGA TOUR Superstore

Men’s Open League Points Women’s Open League Points Men’s Senior League Points Women’s Senior League Points Men’s Super Senior League Points Men’s 70+ League Points Open Military League Points Open Adaptive League Points Junior Adaptive League Points Junior Boys League Points Junior Girls League Points Youth Boys 13U League Points Youth Girls 13U League Points Youth Boys 11U League Points Youth Girls 11U League Points Youth Boys 9U League Points Youth Girls 9U League Points Youth Boys 7U League Points Youth Girls 7U League Points
Lee Hodges CC 2500 Madison Dewrell CC 150 *Eric Ross U 500 Jennifer White MA 300 *Richard Flanagan U 500 Garrett Leffler CC 150 *Redd Howe U 300 Henry O’Grady CC 150       Brandon Hoppe MA 350 Carli Dewrell CC 150 Ethan Wilson MA 150 *AnnaBella Gutierrez U 300 Braeden Porter MA 150       Alex Porter MA 150 Emma Kessner MA 150 Jake Porter MA 150      
*Clint Kennegieter U 1600       Ulysses White MA 450       Jeff Gilder CC 450       Scott Kessner MA 150             Mac Arida MA 350 Simone Gilbert MA 150       Madison Dewrell CC 150                         Peyton Banaszak MA 150      
Reilly Merrill U 1500       Kevin Pipes MO 400       Pat Johnson UN 400       Thomas Massie WC 150             *Tanner Pipes MO 300                                                      
Josh Dennis U 1400       *Kevin Heffernan U 400       Mike Porter MA 350                         Griffin Biddle MA 250                                                      
Jonathan Smith U 1300       Michael O’Reilly MA 350       Craig Rische MA 250                         Sean David League WC 150                                                      
Adam Sauter U 1200       Ernie Guimond CC 300       Dennis Duncan MA 150                                                                                    
Kevin Porter MA 1200       Brian Stefan CC 300                                                                                                
Jon Westberg U 1100       John Dohmann U 300                                                                                                
James Clifford U 1000       Stewart Poit CC 250                                                                                                
Tyler Bowman MA 1000       TK Dewrell CC 200                                                                                                
Stephen Eskridge U 900       Brandon Deveraux UN 200                                                                                                
Sean David League WC 900       Skip Sher MA 150                                                                                                
Tanner Pipes MO 800       Brian Mielke UN 150                                                                                                
Dustin Spinnato MA 800       Craig Rische MA 150                                                                                                
*Roper Blackwell U 800                                                                                                            
Andrew Copenhaver MA 750                                                                                                            
Bret Barclay U 700                                                                                                            
Michael O’Reilly MA 700                                                                                                            
Terry Bayes U 700                                                                                                            
Derek Nuckols U 700                                                                                                            
Cody Thomas MA 650                                                                                                            
Jonathan Gilmore CC 650                                                                                                            
Jake Stallings U 600                                                                                                            
Victor Millan MA 600                                                                                                            
Trey Miley U 600                                                                                                            
Derik Hamilton MA 500                                                                                                            
Kyle Weiler U 500                                                                                                            
Lee Hodges CC 500                                                                                                            
Ben Sutton WC 500                                                                                                            
Brandon Hoppe MA 450                                                                                                            
John Barry MA 450                                                                                                            
Ryan Seibert CC 400                                                                                                            
Alex Wood MA 400                                                                                                            
Travis Munn U 400                                                                                                            
Jason Jones U 400                                                                                                            
Thomas Amenita NF 350                                                                                                            
Austin Pressley CC 350                                                                                                            
TK Dewrell CC 300                                                                                                            
Colby Sipe MA 300                                                                                                            
James Ray U 300                                                                                                            
Dominic Shojaie U 300                                                                                                            
Joshua Drake WC 300                                                                                                            
Michael Porter MA 250                                                                                                            
James Stroope CC 200                                                                                                            
Tony Jia MA 200                                                                                                            
Casey Banaszak MA 200                                                                                                            
Thomas Massie WC 200                                                                                                            
Will Breece CC 150                                                                                                            
Sean Rogers MA 150                                                                                                            
Henry O’Grady CC 150                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                 

ALD™ World Rankings as of 8-3-20

wdt_ID Open Men Open Women Senior Men Senior Women Super Senior Men 70+ Men Open Military Open Adaaptive Youth Boys Youth Girls Junior Girls Junior Boys
1 *Alex Bloser CC 7400 *Kylee Dubroski U 800 *Todd Baxley CC 4250 *Jennifer White MA 600 Jeff Gilder CC 2850 Garrett Leffler CC 500 *Jay Seaman WC 700 Henry O'Grady CC 1500 Liam Breece CC 1550 *Zhana Novato GTA 300 Egypt Hughes CC 750 Joshua Fair U 800
2 Lee Hodges CC 7050 *Tina Gac U 700 Ernie Guimond CC 2700 Sandy Mills NF 450 **Craig Rische MA 1150 *Herb Calhoun U 400 *Mark Rasieleski U 600 *Noah Fair U 600 *Alex Porter MA 800 *Kylee Dubroski U 300 *Tanner Pipes MO 600
3 Paul Cleary UN 4350 Kelly Rudney GTA 600 Jeff Gilder CC 2500 *Tania Clancy GTA 400 **Doug Downey GTA 800 Alphonso Paez U 300 *James Dean NF 450 **William Lokey U 600 *Hannah Penner-Beshk U 300 *Josh Fowler GTA 400
4 Luke Stinson NF 2650 *Morgan Miller U 500 ***Paul Cleary UN 2300 Deanna Walton GTA 300 Mike Porter MA 750 *John Marek U 300 Jeff Johnston NF 300 Jake Porter MA 600 *Morgan Miller U 300 *Kauner Kay U 400
5 John Dean II NF 2650 Sandy Mills NF 450 Stewart Poit CC 2150 *Pat Johnson UN 700 David Hallenbeck NF 300 *Oliver Galang U 300 **William Lokey U 600 Isabella Warwick U 150 Sandy Porter GTA 300
6 Ryan Florack NF 2600 Laura Rhuda U 400 Brian Stefan CC 1650 Dennis Duncan MA 650 Tim Stefan CC 150 David Hallenbeck NF 150 Langston Josue CC 450 Noah Fair U 150
7 Matt Smith NF 2450 Lynsey Bangerter U 400 **Jamie Carr GTA 1000 Matthew Yeomans GTA 300 Robert Dorety NF 150 Josh Mielke UN 450 Mac Alida MA 150
8 Braden Bair U 2400 Autumn Eisenbarth U 300 Mark Rasieleski U 900 Don Baxley CC 200 *Tucker Teague MO 400
9 Garrett Hicks U 2300 *Lindsay Voogt GTA 300 Russell Sconyers WC 900 Steven Tabankin CC 150 *Kauner Kay U 400
10 Shane Bell UN 2250 Jane Ostroff-Lin U 300 Charles Abrams CC 750 *Sam Crowley MO 300
Open Men Open Women Senior Men Senior Women Super Senior Men 70+ Men Open Military Open Adaaptive Youth Boys Youth Girls Junior Girls Junior Boys

Alex Bloser

Overall Points Leader – World #1

Todd Baxley

Senior Men Points Leader – World #1

Egypt Hughes

Junior Girls Points Leader – World #1

Henry O'Grady

Open Adaptive Points Leader – World #1

Kylee Dubrosky

Open Women Points Leader – World #1

Jeff Gilder

Super Senior Men Points Leader – World #1

Liam Breece

Youth Boys Points Leader – World #1